KM NUMIS s.r.o.

Nabídkový katalog na aukci dne 3. června 2017

StranaPoložkyObdobí
11ANTIKA - KELTOVÉ
5Constans II. a Constantinus IV. 641-654
6Rudolf II. 1576-1611
7Josef I. 1705-1711
8FJI 1848-1916
15ČSR 1918-1939
17ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA 1993-
19SLOVENSKO 1993-
26Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
27Leopold I. 1657-1705
28POLSKO, Štěpán Báthory 1576-1586
29MIMOEVROPSKÉ STÁTY
31ANTIKA - KELTOVÉ
37Attica-Athény, 415 př.n.l.
38Attika-Atheny, 4.stol.př.n.l.
39Calabria -Tarentum, 325-280 př.n.l.
40Campania-Neapolis, 300-275 př.n.l.
41Sicílie-Syrakusy, 485-466 př.n.l.
42Sicílie-Panormos/punská okupace/405-380 př.Kr.
43Sicílie-Syrakusy, Hieron II, 274-216 př.n.l.
44Aiolis-Elaia, 5. stol.př.n.l.
45Makedonie-Neapolis, 411-348 př.n.l.
46Makedonie-Akanthos, 424-380 přnl
47Makedonie-Thessalonika, 158-149 př.n.l.
48Thracie-Chersonesos, 400-350 př.n.l.
50Thracie-Maroneia, po r. 148 př.n.l.
51Thrácie-Cheronesos 400-350 př.Kr.,
52Thracie-Pantikapaion, 3.-2.stol.př.n.l.
53Illyria-Apollonia, 3.-2.st.př.n.l.
54Thessalie-Lamia, 400-344 př.n.l.
55Thessalie-Larissa, 360-325 př.n.l.
57Thessalská liga, 196-146 př.n.l.
58Boetia-Theby, 379-371 př.n.l.
59Euboia-Histiaia, 3.st.př.n.l.
60Peloponesos-Sikyon, 360-330 př.n.l.
62Lydia-království, 560-546 př.n.l.
63Lydia-perská nadvláda, 5.st.př.n.l.
64Ionia-Phokaia, 6.st.př.n.l.
67Ionia-Phokaia, 1.stol.př.n.l.
68Ionia-Miletos, 525-490 př.n.l.
69Ionia-Miletos, 6.stol.př.n.l.
70Pontos-Amisos, 4.stol.př.n.l.
71Kolchis, 5-4.stol.př.n.l.
72Pontos-Amisos, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
76Bithynia-Kalchedon, 4.stol.př.n.l.
77Mysia-Atarneus, 3.stol.př.n.l.
78Mysia-Kyzikos, 480-450 př.n.l.
80Mysia-Lampsakos, 4-3.stol.př.n.l.
82Mysia-Parion, 350-300 př.n.l.
83Mysia-Pergamon, 330-284 př.n.l.
84Mysia-Pergamon, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
85Mysia-Pergamon, 200-133 př.n.l.
86Mysia-Pergamon, 133-67 př.n.l.
87Aiolis-Aigai
88Aiolis-Aigai, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
91Aiolis-Elaia, 4-3.stol.př.n.l.
92Lesbos-Methymna, 5-4.stol.př.n.l.
93Ionia-Phokaia, 6.stol.př.n.l.
94Ionia-Kolophon, 330-285 př.n.l.
97Ionia-Ephesos
98Ionia-Ephesos, 387-289 přnl
100Ionia-Ephesos, 280-258 př.n.l.
StranaPoložkyObdobí
2101Ionia-Ephesos, 258-210 př.n.l.
102Ionia-Smyrna, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
103Ionia-Teos, 2.stol.př.n.l.
105Ionia-Theos, 3.stol.př.n.l.
106Lydia (perská nadvláda), 486-450 př..n.l
107Lydia-Apollonis, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
108Lydia-Daldis, 2.stol.n.l.
109Lydia-Sardeis, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
110Lydia-Philadelpheia, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
111Lydia-Thyateira, 2.stol.př.n.l.
112Lydia-Thyateira, 2.stol.n.l.
113Caria-Tabai, 1.stol.př.n.l.
114Caria-Halicarnassos, 380 př.n.l.
115Caria-Helikarnassos, 4.stol.př.n.l.
116Caria-Rhodos, 167-88 př.n.l.
117Caria-Rhodos, 1-2.stol.n.l.
118Caria-Knidos, 3.stol.př.n.l.
119Mysia-Pergamon, 1.stol.n.l.
120Troas-Skepsis, 3.stol.n.l.
121Lydia-Apollonis, 2.stol.n.l.
122Lydia-Thyateira, 2.stol.n.l.
123Cilicia-Seleukeia, 2-1.stol.př.n.l.
124Nabataea, Aretas IV., 9 př.n.l.- 40 n.l.
125Phoenicia-Sidon, 370-358 př.n.l.
126Phoenicia-Arados, 162-161 př.n.l.
127Phoenicia-Arados, 132-131 př.n.l.
128Phoenicia-Arados, 90 př.n.l.
129Phoenicia-Marathos, 2.stol.př.n.l.
130Makedonie, Alexandr III., 336-323 př.n.l.
132Makedonie, Philip V., 221-179 př.n.l.
134Pergamon-království, 282-133 př.n.l.
138Asia Minor, 6-5.stol.př.n.l.
139Asia Minor-Sardy, 3-1.stol.př.n.l.
140ŘÍM REPUBLIKA
142Marcus Antonius
143Augustus (27 př.Kr.-14 n.l.)
144Domitian 81-96
145Traian 98-117
147Antoninus Pius 138-161
150Severus Alexander 222-235
151Gordian III. 238-244
155Philipp I. 244-249
156Traianus Decius 249-251
158Trebonianus Gallus 251-253
159Volusian 251-253
160Postumus 259-268
161Diocletian 284-294
163Constantius I. Chlorus 293-305
164Maximianus Galerius 293-305
165Maximianus Herculius 286-305
167Fausta
168Constans 337-350
169Constantius II. 337-361
170Magnentius 350-353
171Gratian 367-383
172Cappadocia - Caesarea/Eusebia
173Egypt-Alexandria, Antonius Pius,138-161
174Egypt-Alexandria, Marcus Aurelius, 139-161 caesar
175Egypt-Alexandria, Alexander Severus 222-235
176Indie-Nadas of Navar, Ganapati Naga, 340 n.l.
177Moesia inferior, Marcianopolis
178Syria-Antiochia, Philippus I. 244-249
179Syria-Antiochia, Traianus Decius, 249-251
180Syria-Antiochia, Traianus Decius 250-251
181Syria-Antiochia, Herennius Etruscus 250-251
182JUDAEA
191Karolinská říše, Ludvík Pobožný 814-840
192Bavorsko, Jindřich III. 983-985
193Kolín nad Rýnem - svobodné říšské město za Friedricha III. (IV.) 1440-1493
194Boleslav II. 972-999
196Břetislav I. 1034-1055
197Vratislav II. 1061-1092
199Vratislav II. na Olomoucku, 1054-1061
200Konrád I. Brněnský 1061-1092
StranaPoložkyObdobí
3201Ota I. Sličný na Olomoucku 1061-1087
202Svatopluk na Olomoucku 1095-1107
203Břetislav II. 1092-1100
204Bořivoj II. 1100-1107, 1118-20
205Soběslav I. 1126-1140
208Vladislav II. 1140-1172
210Morava - nepřidělené ražby 12. stol.
211Přemysl Otakar I. 1198-1230
214Přemysl Otakar II. 1253-1278
220Václav II. 1278-1305
231Jan Lucemburský 1310-1346
238Karel IV. 1346-1378
243Karel IV. a Václav IV., 1373-1378
244Václav IV. 1378-1419
247Jošt, markrabě moravský 1375-1411
249Husité 1419-1436
252Albrecht Rakouský, markrabě moravský 1423-1435
254Albrecht Rakouský, markrabě moravský 1423-1435, mětská mincovna v Olomouci
255Albrecht Rakouský, markrabě moravský 1423-1435, mětská mincovna v Brně
256Brno, markrabská a městská mincovna 1435-1452
257Jihlava-město, druhá pol. 15.století
258Zhořelec-město, 15. stol.
259Kladsko, Ulrich z Hardeka 1501-1534
260Jiří z Poděbrad 1458-1471
263Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
265Vladislav II. Jagellonský 1471-1516
269Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
270Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
282Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
289Rudolf II. 1576-1611
StranaPoložkyObdobí
4301Rudolf II. 1576-1611
316Matyáš II. 1611-1619
318České stavy
319Friedrich Falcký 1619-1620
320Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
359Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
377Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
5401Leopold I. 1657-1705
451Josef I. 1705-1711
462Karel VI. 1711-1740
481Marie Terezie 1740-1780
492František Lotrinský 1745-1765
496Josef II. 1780-1790
500František II. 1792-1835
StranaPoložkyObdobí
6501František II. 1792-1835
506Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
510Lehnice-Břeh, Friedrich II. 1494-1549
511Lehnice-Břeh, Johann Christian a Jiří Rudolf 1603-1621
512Jiří, Ludvík a Christian 1653-1663
513Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří 1654-1664
514Lehnice-Břeh, Ludvík 1654-1663
515Lehnice-Břeh, Christian 1654-1672
518Lehnice-Břeh-Volava, Luisa z Anhaltu 1673-1674
520Slezsko/Polsko nepřidělené
521Těšínsko-Osvětim
522Těšínsko-knížectví, Kazimír II. 1477-1528
523Těšínsko, Alžběta Lukrécie 1625-1653
528Würtemberg-Olešnice, Sylvius Friedrich 1668-1697
531Würtemberg-Olešnice, Christian Ulrich 1668-1704
534Liechtenstein Karel 1614-1627
535Liechtenstein Karel Eusebius 1627-1684
537Montfort Ernst Joseph 1734-1758
538Šlik Jindřich 1612-1650
541Valdštejn Albrecht 1624-1634
543Ludwig II. von Teck 1412-1420
544Marquard Sebastian Schenk von Staufenberg 1683-1693
545Bartolomaus Savijerwe 1443-1457
546Ferdinand Bavorský 1612-1650
547Johann VI. von Aspermont 1636-1661
548Heinrich II.von Klingenberg 1293-1306
549Hugo IV. 1324-1359
550Frant.Dietrichstein 1599-1636
554Leopold Vilém 1637-1662
565Karel II. Lichtenstein 1664-1695
588Karel III. Lotrinský 1695-1711
599Wolfgang Schrattenbach 1711-1738
StranaPoložkyObdobí
7601Wolfgang Schrattenbach 1711-1738
607Maxmilián Hamilton 1761-1776
608Rudolf Jan 1819-1831
611Josef Karel Matocha 1948-61
612Josef Vrana, administrátor 1973-1987
613František Vaňák 1989-1991
614Sede vacante 1728
615Theodor von Fürstenberg 1585-1618
616Ernst von Bayern, 1517-1540
617Bedřich Schwarzenberg 1849-85
618ŘÁD NĚMECKÝCH RYTÍŘŮ, 1.pol. XV.stol.
619Eberhard II. von Regensberg 1200-1246
620Leonard Keutschach 1495-1519
621Ernst von Bayern 1540-1554
623Johann Jakob Khuen von Belasi 1560-1586
624Wolf Dietrich Raitenau 1587-1612
626Max Gandolph 1668-1687
627Johann Ernst von Thun-Hohenstein 1687-1709
628Franz Anton Harrach 1709-1727
631Sigismund III. Schrattenbach 1753-1771
632Hieronymus Colloredo-Mansfeld 1775-1822
634TEPLÁ - PREMONSTRÁTSKÝ KLÁŠTER
636Karl Caspar von der Leyen 1652-1676
637Pavel V. 1605-1621
638Klement XI. 1700-1721
639Klement XII. 1730-1740
640Sede Vacante 1740
641Benedikt XIV. 1740-1758
646Pius VI. 1775-1799
648Řehoř XVI. 1831-1846
649Pius IX. 1846-1876
653Friedrich von Hessen 1671-1682
655Franz Ludwig von Pfalz-Neuburg 1683-1732
656císař Ota III. 983-1002
657Christoph Franz von Hütten 1724-1729
658Karl Philipp von Greiffenklau 1749-1754
659Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim 1755-1779
662NÁBOŽENSKÉ MEDAILE, SVÁTOSTKY
663Čechy a Morava, 20.léta 18.století
673Štýrsko, Otakar IV. 1164-1192
674vévodové Rakous a Štýrska cca 1190-1210
676Leopold VI. 1210-1230
688Interregnum 1246-1251
689Albrecht I. 1282-1296
691Albrecht V., vévoda 1411-1437
692Albrecht V., král 1438-1439
693Ladislav Pohrobek 1452-1457
694Friedrich V. (III.) 1439-1493
696arcivév. Zikmund 1439-1496
697Maxmilián I. 1490/3-1519
698Ferdinand I. 1521/2-1564
StranaPoložkyObdobí
8701Ferdinand I. 1521/2-1564
705Rudolf II. 1576-1611
708Matyáš II. 1611-1619
709Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
730Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
734Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
9801Leopold I. 1657-1705
811Josef I. 1705-1711
817Karel VI. 1711-1740
830Marie Terezie 1740-1780
876František Lotrinský 1745-1765
888Josef II. 1780-1790
894Leopold II. 1790-1792
895František II. 1792-1835
StranaPoložkyObdobí
10901František II. 1792-1835
917Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
928arcivévoda Ferdinand 1564-1595
931arcivévoda Karel 1564-1590
932arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
934arc. Ferdinand Karel 1632-62
941ŠTÝRSKO
942Štěpán I. 997-1038
947Ondřej I. 1046-1060
949Petr (1038-41, 1044-46)
950Samuel Aba 1041-1044
951Béla III. 1172-1196
952Ladislav V. Pohrobek 1453-1457
953Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
955Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
956Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
958Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
959Rudolf II. 1576-1611
960Matyáš II. 1611-1619
965Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
111001Leopold I. 1657-1705
1031Josef I. 1705-1711
1036Karel VI. 1711-1740
1038Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1077František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
1099Josef II. 1780-1790
StranaPoložkyObdobí
121101Josef II. 1780-1790
1105František II. 1792-1835
1114Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1118Matyáš II. 1611-1619
1119Josef I. 1705-1711
1121Leopold II. 1790-1792
1124František II. 1792-1835
1125Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1126Rudolf II. 1576-1611
1128Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1132František II. 1792-1835
1134Arcivévoda Karel 1771-1847
1137FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
131201FJI 1848-1916
1258Medaile FJI.
1259Anhalt, Otto 1266-1305
1260Maxmilián III.Josef 1745-1777
1273BRANDENBURG-BAYEREUTH
1278Julich-Cleve-Berg
1279Friedrich Vilém III. 1797-1840
1280Friedrich II. 1428-1464
1281Friedrich August III. 1763-1827
StranaPoložkyObdobí
141301Friedrich August III. 1763-1827
1304LITERATURA
1321ČSR 1918-1939
1334SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
1337ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
1347ČR 1993-
1348RAKOUSKO, R-U
1351ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1918-1939
1354prozatimní státovky
1355Státovky I. emise
1356Státovky II. emise
1359Bankovky NBČ
1365PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1387SLOVENSKÝ ŠTAT 1939-1945
1394ČESKOSLOVENSKO emise 1944
1395SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1944-1945 KOLKOVANÉ
1396ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
StranaPoložkyObdobí
151401ČR, SR : 1993 kolkované
1402SLOVENSKO 1993-
1403ČR 1993-
1404Rusko 1898-1909, prozatimní vláda, podpisy ředitelů a pokladníků
1405NĚMECKO 1933-1945
1409NĚMECKO PO R.1945
1412Edward I. 1272-1307
1413Jindřich VIII. Tudor (1509-1547)
1414Alžběta I. 1558-1603
1416Viktorie 1837-1901
1417Polsko-Stanislav August, 1764-1795
1419Rusko, Kateřina II, 1762 - 1796
1429Rusko, Mikuláš II. 1894-1917
1433San Marino, republika
1437MIMOEVROPSKÉ STÁTY
1444MEDAILE DLE AUTORŮ
1466MEDAILE DLE MÍST
1495SPORTOVNÍ MEDAILE A PLAKETY
StranaPoložkyObdobí
161501SPORTOVNÍ MEDAILE A PLAKETY
1525FALERISTIKA
1549EVROPSKÉ ZEMĚ - STŘEDOVĚK
1550Soběslav II. 1173-1179
1551Bedřich 1173, 1179-81, 1182-89
1552Přemysl Otakar II. 1253-1278
1553Václav II. 1278-1305
1554Karel IV. 1346-1378
1556Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
1558Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
1559Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1560REPLIKY ČESKÝCH HISTORICKÝCH MINCÍ
1564RAKOUSKO
1565Josef II. 1780-1790
1566arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
1569František II. 1792-1835
1570FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
171601FJI 1848-1916
1626Karel I. 1916-1918
1629NĚMECKO DO R. 1871
1652ČSR 1918-1939
StranaPoložkyObdobí
181701ČSR 1918-1939
1708PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1717SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
1727ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
StranaPoložkyObdobí
191801ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
1876ČR 1993-
StranaPoložkyObdobí
201901ČR 1993-
1902SLOVENSKO 1993-
1908Vilém I. 1797-1897
1910Vilém II. 1888-1918
1919NĚMECKO-OBSAZENÁ UZEMÍ V 1. SV.VÁLCE
1922Okupace Polska (pod Německem, Rakouskem), 1. světová válka, 1914-1918
1928Německo-Westfálsko
1929NĚMECKO 1933-1945
1946NĚMECKO PO R. 1945
1948Viktorie 1837-1901
1950Jiří V. 1910-1936
1955Jiří VI. 1936-1952
1962Alžběta II. 1953-
1964BULHARSKO
1971ITÁLIE
1974JUGOSLÁVIE
1975MAĎARSKO
1988POLSKO
StranaPoložkyObdobí
212001POLSKO
2006BANKOVKY
2017MIMOEVROPSKÉ STÁTY
2019KANADA
2023TURECKO
2032MEDAILE DLE AUTORŮ
2040MEDAILE DLE MÍST
2057SOKOLSKÉ ODZNAKY A MEDAILE
2073ÚČELOVÉ ZNÁMKY
2086ODZNAKY, ZNÁMKY
2089FALERISTIKA

Copyright 2017 KM NUMIS s.r.o.