KM NUMIS s.r.o. - Kroměříž

Nabídkový katalog na aukci dne 18. listopadu 2017

StranaPoložkyObdobí
11Lesbos-Mytilene, 377-326 př.Kr.
2Keltové - Bójové
3Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
5Josef II. 1780-1790
6František Josef I., 1848-1916
53ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1918-1992
56ČR 1993-
60SLOVENSKO 1993-
62Francie, Ludvík XVIII. 1815-1824
63Liechtenstein, Franz Josef II. 1938-1990
64Kanada, Elizabeth II., 1952-
66Keltové - Bójové
70Západní Noricum
71Východní Keltové, 2.-1.stol.př.Kr.
72Aiolis-Aigai, 2.-1.st.př.Kr.
74Aiolis-Elaia, 5.st.př.Kr.
75Akarnania - Leukas, 420-350 př. Kr
76Attica, 415 př.Kr.
77Asia Minor, 6.-5. st.př.Kr.
78Bythynia-Kalchedon, poč.4.st.př.Kr.
79Campania-Neapolis, 300-275 př.Kr.
80Caria-Halicarnassos, 380 př.Kr.
81Caria-Rhodos, 167-88 př.Kr.
82Ionia-Efesos 550-500 př.n.l.
83Ionia-Efesos 488-450 př.n.l.
85Ionia-Efesos 390-380 př.n.l.
86Ionia-Efesos 280-258 př.n.l.
88Ionia-Efesos 48-27 př.n.l.
89Ionia-Kolophon, 330-285 př.Kr.
90Ionia-Miletos, 525-490 př.Kr.
91Ionia-Miletos, 6.st.př.Kr.
92Ionia- Phokaia, 6.st.př.Kr.
94Ionia-Teos, 2.st.př.Kr.
96Lesbos-Methymna, 5.-4.st.př.Kr.
97Makedonie-Akanthos, 424-380 př.Kr.
98Mysia-Kyzikos, 480-450 př.Kr.
99Mysia-Parion, 350-300 př.Kr.
100Mysia -Pergamon, 133 př. Kr.
StranaPoložkyObdobí
2101Mysia-Pergamon, 133-67 př.Kr.
102Mysia-Pergamon, 1.st.n.l.
103Nabatea, Aretas IV., 9 př.Kr.-40 n.l.
104Parthia, Artabanus III., 80-90
105Parthia, Vologases III., 105-147
106Peloponesos-Sikyon, 360-330 př.Kr.
107Pergamon království, 282-133 př.Kr.
108Thrácie-Cheronesos 400-350 př.Kr.,
109Thrakie - Thasos, 148 př. Kr.
110P.Crepusius, 82 př.Kr.
111Augustus (27 př.Kr.-14 n.l.)
112Vespasian 69-79
113Domitian 81-96
114Traian 98-117
119Hadrian 117-138
141Antonius Pius 138-161
153Faustina starší 141-146
159Faustina mladší 147-175
162Septimus Severus 193-211
163Caracalla 198-217
164Julia Domna 198-217
168Julia Maesa
170Elagabalus 218-222
171Severus Alexandr 222-235
177Julia Mamaea 222-235
178Gordian III. 238-244
181Maximinus Thrax 235-238
183Trebonianus Gallus 251-253
184Gallienus 253-268
187Salonina 254-268
189Claudius Gothicus 268-270
191Aurelian 270-275
195Tetricus 271-274
198Tacitus 275-276
199Probus 276-282
StranaPoložkyObdobí
3201Diocletian 284-305
206Maximianus Herculius 286-310
208Maximianus Galerius, 293-305
210Constantin I. 306-327
216Licinius 308-324
219Crispus 317-326
221Constantius II. Caesar, 324-337
222Constantius II. 337-361
232Constantius Gallus 331-354
233Theodora 337-340
234Delmatius 335-337
235Constans 348-350
237Valens 364-378
239Valentinian I. 364-375
240Egypt-Alexandrie, Antonius Pius, 138-161
241Egypt-Alexandrie, Alexander Severus, 222-235
242Syria-Antiochia, Philippus I., 244-249
243Egypt-Alexandria, Carinus, 282-283
244Sasánovci, Chusro I., 531-579
245Sasánovci, Hormizd IV., 579-590
247Španělsko, Jakub I. Aragonský 1213-1276
248Boleslav II. 972-999
249Břetislav I. 1034-1055
250Vratislav II. 1061-1092
251Břetislav II. 1092-1100
253Vladislav I. 1109 - 1117, 1120 - 1125
254Soběslav I. 1125-1140
257Vladislav II. 1140-1172
265Bedřich 1179-1181 druhá vláda
269Přemysl Otakar I. 1192-3, 1197-1230
270Vratislav II. na Olomoucku 1054-1061
271Ota I. Sličný na Olomoucku 1601-1087
272Svatopluk na Olomoucku 1095-1107
275Václav na Olomoucku 1126-1130
276Soběslav I. na Olomoucku 1130-1135
278Morava, ražby pro pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, anonymní SCS WENCESLAVS/SCS WENCESLAVS
293Vladislav, syn Soběslava I. 1137-40 nebo Vladislav II. 1140-1172
294Vladislav II. či Vratislav Brněnský, 40. léta 12.stol.
298Vratislav Brněnský 1123-29, 1130-1156, II. vláda
300Morava, ražby pro pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, nepřidělené
StranaPoložkyObdobí
4301Morava, ražby pro pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, nepřidělené
304Morava, nepřidělené ražby 40.léta 12.stol.
306Ota III. Dětleb 1140-1160
307Morava, nepřidělené ražby 60-80.léta 12.stol.
308MORAVA-PODIVÍN/PODUNAJÍ ? RAŽBY PRO 2. KŘÍŽOVOU VÝPRAVU 1147-1148
326Vladislav Jindřich, markrabě moravský 1197-1222
328Přemysl Otakar II. 1253-1278
340Václav II. 1278-1300
351Jan Lucemburský 1310-1346
369Karel IV. 1346-1378
380Václav IV. 1378-1419
390Jošt, markrabě moravský 1375-1411
395Husité 1419-1436
397Eliška Zhořelecká 1411-1443
398Jiří z Poděbrad 1458-1471
StranaPoložkyObdobí
5401Jiří z Poděbrad 1458-1471
405Jihlava-město, druhá pol. 15.století
407Zhořelec-město, polovina 15.stol.
408Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
413Kladsko, Oldřich z Hardeka 1501-1534
414Vladislav II. Jagelonský 1471-1516
427Ludvík Jagelonský 1516-1526
434Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
448Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
458Rudolf II. 1576-1611
470České stavy 1619-1620
471Moravské stavy 1619-1621
475Friedrich Falcký 1619-1620
477Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 kiprová měna
482Ferdinand II. 1618 - 1637
StranaPoložkyObdobí
6501Ferdinand II. 1618 - 1637
539Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
551Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
7601Leopold I. 1657-1705
624Josef I. 1705-1711
633Karel VI. 1711-1740
654Marie Terezie 1740-1780
657František Lotrinský 1745-1765
660František II. 1792 - 1835
665Ferdinand V. 1835 - 1848
667Slezsko nepřidělené, 13.stol.
669Slezsko nepřidělené, 13./14.stol.
673Hlohov město, 15.stol.
674Kozel město, 15.stol 
675Krnov, Jan Jiří 1607-1621
676Lehnice město 15.stol.
677Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří I. a Friedrich I. 1495-1505
678Lehnice-Břeh, Friedrich II. 1495-1547
684Lehnice-Břeh, Johann Christian a Jiří Rudolf 1603-1621
686Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří, Ludvík a Christian 1653-1663
687Lehnice-Břeh, Christian 1654-1672
697Lehnice-Břeh, Ludvík 1654-1663
699Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří 1654-1664
700Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří Vilém 1672-1675
StranaPoložkyObdobí
8701Opava knížectví, Přemek Opavský 1381-1433
702Opava město, 15.stol.
705Opava knížectví, Karel Lichtenstein 1614-1627
706Opolí, Gabriel Bethlen 1622-1625
707Münsterberg, Půta z Častolovic 1429-1453
709Münsterberg-Olešnice, Karel II. 1587-1617
712Münsterberg-Olešnice, Jindřich Václav a Karl Friedrich 1617-1639
715Ratiboř město
716Strzegom město
717Svídnice město, Ludvík Jagellonský, 1516-1526
722Těšín město
723Těšínsko-Bělsko, Fridrich Kazimír 1563-1571
724Těšínsko, Adam Václav 1594-1617
728Těšínsko, Friedrich Vilém 1617-1625
729Těšínsko, Alžběta Lukrécie 1625-1653
737Vratislav město, Zikmund Lucemburský 1419-1437
738Vratislav město, Vladislav Jagellonský 1471-1516
739Württemberg-Olešnice, Sylvius Friedrich 1668-1697
745Württemberg-Olešnice, Christian Ulrich 1668-1704
752Württemberg-Olešnice, Karl Friedrich 1704-1744
753Liechtenstein Karel Eusebius 1627 - 1684
754Montfort hrabství, Anton 1686-1693
755Montfort hrabství, Ernst Joseph 1734-1758
756Paar Jan Václav 1719 - 1792
757Pernštejn Jan 1475-1548
758Trautson Pavel Sixtus 1615-1621
760Šlik Jindřich 1612-1650
765Valdštejn Albrecht 1624-1634
768Johann von Hessen-Darmstadt 1740-1768
769Jacob Christoph von Wartensee 1575 - 1606
770Ferdinand von Bayern 1613-1631
771Sediskvakance 1761
772Johann V. von Aspermont 1601-1627
773Johann VI. von Aspermont 1636-1661
774Ulrich VI. von Mont 1661-1692
775Benedikt von Rost 1728-1754
776Heinrich Klingenberg, 1293-1306
777Arménie, Levon I. 1199-1218
778Antiochie, Bohemund III. 1163-1201
779Frant.Dietrichstein 1599-1636
780Leopold Vilém 1637-1662
789Karel II. Lichtenstein 1664-1695
StranaPoložkyObdobí
9801Karel II. Lichtenstein 1664-1695
807Karel III. Lotrinský 1695-1711
811Wolfgang Schrattenbach 1711-1738
814František Vaňák 1989-1991
815Theodor von Fürstenberg 1585-1618
816Ernst von Bayern 1517-1540
818PRAHA ARCIBISKUPSTVÍ
819Emmanuel Rohan 1775-1797
820ŔÁD NĚMECKÝCH RYTÍŘŮ
822Johann III. von Pfalz 1507-1538
823anonymní ražby ERIACESNIS z let cca 1170-1200
825Eberhard II. 1200-1246
827Eberhard II. 1200-1246 a Leopold VI. Babenberský 1198-1230
828Jan II. 1429-1441
831Matyáš Lang von Wellenburg 1519-1540
833Ernst von Bayern 1540-1554
835Johan Jakob Khuen-Belasi 1560-86
836Wolf Dietrich von Raitenau 1587-1612
838Max Gandolf 1668-1687
840Johann Ernst von Thun-Hohenstein 1687-1709
843Franz Anton Harrach 1709-1727
846Jakub Arnošt Liechtenstein 1745-1747
850Sigismund III. Schrattenbach, 1753-1771
851Hieronymus Colloredo-Mansfeld 1775-1822
852TEPLÁ - PREMONTRÁTSKÝ KLÁŠTER
854Karl Caspar von der Leyen 1652 - 1676
855Johan Hugo von Orsbeck
857Karel Lotrinský
859Karel Rakouský 1608-1624
861Friedrich von Hessen 1671-1682
868Franz Ludwig von Pfalz-Neuburg 1683-1732
875Karl Filipp Greiffenklau 1749-1754
876Jáchymov-Nikl Milicz
878SVÁTOSTKY
881vévodové Rakous a Štýrska cca 1190-1210
882Leopold VI. 1210-1230
893Interregnum 1246-1251
895Přemysl Otakar II. 1251-1276
897Rudolf Habsburský 1276-1282
899Friedrich Sličný, jako král 1314-1330
StranaPoložkyObdobí
10901Friedrich Sličný, jako král 1314-1330
906Albrecht II. 1330-1358
919Albrecht III. 1365-1395
922Vilém a Albrecht 1395-1406
925Leopold IV. a Albrecht IV. 1406-1411
926Arnošt Železný, Štýrsko, 1406-1424
927Albrecht V. 1411-1439
935Friedrich V. (III.) 1439-1452
937Friedrich V. (III.) Štýrsko, 1424-1493
939Hals-Leuchtenberg, Jan III. 1430-cca 1460
947Albrecht VI. 1458-1463
949Friedrich V. (III.) 1439-1493
957Wiener Hausgenossen Teschler, po r.1457
961Wiener Hausgenossen Liephart, po r.1463
965arcivév. Zikmund 1439-1496
967Maxmilian I. 1490/3-1519
968Ferdinand I. 1521/22-1564
978arc.Karel 1564-1590/97
980arc.Ferdinand 1590/7-1619/20
981Ferdinand II. 1618 - 1637
996Ferdinand III.
1000arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
StranaPoložkyObdobí
111001arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
1008arcivévoda Ferdinand Karel 1632-1662
1010arcivévoda Zikmund František 1662-1665
1011Leopold I. 1657-1705
1049Josef I. 1705-1711
1054Karel VI. 1711-1740
1072Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1099František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
StranaPoložkyObdobí
121101František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
1103Josef II. 1781-1791
1109Belgické povstání proti Habsburkům 1790
1113Leopold II. 1790-1792
1121František II. 1792 - 1835
1153Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1158Štěpán I. 997-1038
1161Petr 1038-1041, 1044-1046
1162Ondřej I. 1046-1060
1163Ladislav I. 1077-1095
1164Koloman 1095-1116
1169Štěpán II. 1116-1131
1170Béla II. 1131-1141
1174Géza II. 1141-1162
1176Štěpán III. 1162-1172
1177Béla III. 1172-1196
1180Béla III. či Béla IV.
1181Ondřej II. 1205-1235
1183Béla IV. 1235-1270
1188Ladislav IV. 1272-1290
1191Ondřej III. 1290-1301
1192Václav III. 1301-1305
1194napodobeniny vídeňských feniků z 13./14.stol.
1199Karel Robert z Anjou 1307-1342
StranaPoložkyObdobí
131201Ludvík I. 1342-1382
1203Marie z Anjou 1385-1395
1207Zikmund Lucemburský 1387-1437
1210Albrecht 1437-1439
1212Vladislav I. 1440-1444
1213Interregnum 1445-1446
1214Jan Hunyadi a Ladislav V. 1446-1453
1215Ladislav V. Pohrobek 1453-1457
1216Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
1222Vladislav Jagellonský 1490-1516
1228Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
1231Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
1234Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
1236Sedmihradsko, Zikmund Báthory 1581 - 1602
1237Rudolf II. 1576-1611
1243Matyáš II. 1611-1619
1247Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
1251Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
1252Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
141301Leopold I. 1657-1705
1316Malkontenti
1321Josef I. 1705 - 1711
1322Karel VI. 1711-1740
1323Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1339František Lotrinský 1745-1765
1343Josef II. 1781-1791, spoluvláda od r.1765
1349František II. 1792-1835
1356Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1361Karel VII. Bavorský, jako císař 1742-1745
1363Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
1366Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1367FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
151401FJI 1848-1916
1479Eberhard von Königstein 1515-1535
1480Friedrich VII. Magnus 1677-1709
1481Ernst Friedrich 1577-1604
1482Karl III. Wilhelm 1709-1738
1483Karl Friedrich 1738-1806
1484Vilém IV. a Ludvík X. 1516-1545
1485Maxmilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726
1486Maxmilián III. Josef 1745-1777
1494Carl Theodor 1777 - 1799
1495Maxmilián II. 1848-1864
1496Georg Friedrich 1543-1603
1497Johann Friedrich, 1667 - 1687
1498Alexander 1757-1791
1499Friedrich 1735-1763
StranaPoložkyObdobí
161501Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688
1502Friedrich II. 1740-1786
1503Karel I. 1735-1780
1504Johann Reinhard 1599 - 1625
1506Bernhard von Sachsen-Meiningen 1680-1706
1507ISNY MĚSTO
1509Wilhelm 1539-1592
1510Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
1511KOSTNICE-MĚSTO
1512MARSBERG-MĚSTO
1513MNICHOV
1514NĚMECKÉ BRAKTEÁTY
1515Friedrich V. 1361-1397
1516NORIMBERK-MĚSTO
1518Ruprecht I. 1353-1390
1519Christian IV 1735-1775
1520Richard 1569-1598
1521Johann I. 1569 - 1604
1523Johann Adolf in Grumbach 1585 - 1625
1524Albrecht Braniborský 1525-1569
1526Georg Friedrich 1578-1603
1527Friedrich Vilém III. 1797-1840
1528biskup Siegfried 1227-1246 nebo Albert I. 1246-1260
1529vévoda Otto II. 1231-1253
1530vévoda Jindřich XIII. 1253-1290
1534skupina HO z let 1315-1374
1536Albrecht I. 1349-1404
1537ŘEZNO-MĚSTO
1539Otto von Kyrburg 1548-1607
1540August I. 1553 - 1586
1541Johann Georg II. 1656-1680
1542Johann Georg IV. 1691-1694
1543Friedrich August 1763-1806
1544Johann Friedrich a Heinrich 1539-1541
1545Friedrich I. Bojovný 1361-1428
1547Friedrich, Vilém II. a Friedrich Durynský 1412-1425
1549Friedrich II. a Vilém III.
1550Johann V. 1854-1873
1551Ernst in Pinneberg 1601-1622
1552Schauenburg Adolf XIII 1576-1601
1553SOLMS LICH
1554Ludwig Georg 1572-1618
1555Franz, Wilhelm Ernst, Christian a Vollrath 1588-97
1556Sasko, Friedrich August III., 1904 - 1918
1558NĚMECKO 1933 - 1945
1559ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945 - 1992
1565ČR 1993-
1566ANGLIE
1568Ludvík Filip I. 1830-1848
1573Nizozemí - Utrecht
1574Jan Albrecht 1492-1501
1575Zikmund I. Starý 1506-1548
1578Zikmund III. Vasa 1587-1632
1597Jan Kazimír 1648-1668
1599Stanislav August Poniatowski, 1764-1795
1600Kateřina II. 1762 - 1796
StranaPoložkyObdobí
171601Kateřina II. 1762 - 1796
1605ŠVÝCARSKO
1612ČÍNA
1614Murad I., AH 761-791
1615Bayezid I., AH 791-805
1616Emir Sulejman, AH 806-813
1617Murad II., AH 824-848
1618Mohammed II., AH 855-886
1619Bayezid II., AH 886-918
1620Selim I., AH 918-926
1621Sulejman I., AH 926-974
1622LITERATURA
1635Rakousko-Uhersko
1641ČSR 1918-1939
1654PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1656SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
1660ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
1665ČR 1993-
1666MAĎARSKO
1668RAKOUSKO ALLIERTE MILITÄRBEHÖRDE
1670RAKOUSKO REPUBLIKA
1673NSR
1674NDR
1675MEDAILE DLE AUTORŮ
1684MEDAILE DLE MÍST
StranaPoložkyObdobí
181701MEDAILE DLE MÍST
1702FALERISTIKA
1706Aigina, 485-480
1708Septimus Severus, 193-211
1709Maximus -caesar, 235-238
1710Gallienus, 253-268
1713Byzantská říše
1714Johan Jakob Khuen-Belasi 1560-86
1716Rudolf Habsburský 1276-1282
1717Marie Terezie 1740-1780
1726František Lotrinský 1745-1765
1727Josef II. 1780-1790
1729František II. 1792-1835
1735FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
191801FJI 1848-1916
1827Karel I. 1916 - 1918
1832ČSR 1918-1939
StranaPoložkyObdobí
201901ČSR 1918-1939
1903PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1919SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939 - 1945
1937ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945 - 1992
StranaPoložkyObdobí
212001ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945 - 1992
2035ČR 1993-
2041SLOVENSKO 1993-
2042BELGIE
2043BULHARSKO
2045Nikola I. 1860-1918
2049FRANCIE
2050LOTYŠSKO
2051LUCEMBURSKO
2052MAĎARSKO
2053NĚMECKO DO R.1871, HALL - ŠVÁBSKO
2054NĚMECKO CÍSAŘSTVÍ 1871-1918
2055Německá okupace Polska, 1914-1918
2057Německo-Marbach
2058NĚMECKO 1933 - 1945
2069NĚMECKO PO R.1945
2076Jan Albrecht 1492-1501
2077RAKOUSKO
2080Mikuláš II., 1894-1917
2085RSFSR 1917-1923
2089SSSR 1923-1991
2100RUSKO 1991-
StranaPoložkyObdobí
222101ŠVÉDSKO
2102ŠVÝCARSKO
2105ČÍNA, REPUBLIKA 1911-
2107HOLANDSKÁ INDIE
2108INDIE
2109USA
2115PAPÍROVÁ PLATIDLA
2118JUGOSLÁVIE
2119MEDAILE
2141SOKOLSKÉ ODZNAKY
2160SPORTOVNÍ MEDAILE A PLAKETY
2184ÚČELOVÉ ZNÁMKY
2205ODZNAKY
2208FALERISTIKA
2224RŮZNÉ

Copyright 2017 KM NUMIS s.r.o. - Kroměříž