KM NUMIS s.r.o.

Nabídkový katalog na aukci dne 20. listopadu 2018

StranaPoložkyObdobí
11Keltové-Bójové
2Byzanc, Heraclius a syn Heraclius Constantin 610-641,
3Uhry, Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
4Marie Terezie 1740-1780
5František Lotrinský 1745-1765
6Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
7FJI 1848-1916
20ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1918-1993
23Česká republika 1993-
29Slovensko 1993-
30Holandsko, Wilhelmina I. 1890-1948
31Španělsko, Isabela II. 1833-1868
32Velká Británie, Viktorie 1837-1901
34Austrálie, Alžběta II. 1953-
35Fidji
36Kanada, Alžběta II. 1953-
38Keltové-Skordiskové
41Keltové - Bójové
49Východní Keltové, 3.-1.století př.Kr.
StranaPoložkyObdobí
251Východní Keltové, 3.-1.století př.Kr.
53Arabia Felix - Himyarité, 2 st.n.l.
55Aiolis-Elaia, 5.st.př.Kr.
56Campania-Neapolis 300-275 př.Kr.
57Caria-Knidos 3.st.př.Kr.
58Caria-Tabai 1.sr.př.Kr.
59Ionia-Ephesos 550-500 př.Kr.
60Ionia-Ephesos 488-450 př.Kr.
62Ionia-Ephesos 280-258 př.Kr.
63Ionia-Phokaia 6.st.př.Kr.
64Ionia-Theos 2.st.př.Kr.
65Lydia-Sardeis 2-1 st.př.Kr.
66Lydie pod perskou nadvládou
67Makedonie-Akanthos 424-380 př.Kr.
68Makedonie, Alexander III. 336-323 př.Kr.
69Mysia-Kyzikos 480-450 př.Kr.
70Elymais, Orodes I. 2.st.n.l.
71Pergamon král. 282-133 př.Kr.
73Rhodos
74SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Seleukos I. 312-281 př.Kr.
76SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Antiochos I. Soter 280-261 př.Kr.
77SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Antiochos II. Theos 261-246 př.Kr.
79SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Seleukos III. Keraunos 226-223 př.Kr.
80SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Antiochos III. Great 223-187 př.Kr.
82SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Achaios 220-214
83SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Demetrios I. 162-150 př.Kr.
85SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Alexander I. Balas 150-145 př.Kr.
86SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Antiochos VI. Dionysos 145-142 př.Kr.
87SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Alexander II. Zebina 128-123 př.Kr.
88SYRIA KRÁLOVSTVÍ, Antiochos VIII. Grypos 121-96 př.Kr.
90Syria-Apameia 1.st.př.Kr.
94Syria-Antiochia 1.st.př.Kr.
96Syria-Antiochia 158-159
97Syria-Rhosos 1.st.př.Kr.
98Zeugitana-Kartágo
99C.Terentius Lucanus 147 př.Kr.
100M.Iunius Silanus 145 př.Kr.
StranaPoložkyObdobí
3101M.Baebius Tampilus 137 př. Kr.
102M.Papirius Carbo 122 př.Kr.
103L.Flaminius Chilo 109-108 př.Kr.
104L.Memmius Galeria 106 př.Kr.
105C.Fabius C.F. Hadrianus 102 př.Kr.
106C.Vibius C.f.Pansa 90 př.Kr
108C.Vibius Pansa 90 př.Kr.
109L.Titurius L.f.Sabinus 89 př.Kr
110Cn.Cornelius Lentulus Clodianus 88 př.K.
111M.Fonteius CF 85 př.Kr.
112P.Crepusius, C.M.Limetanus, L.M.Censorinus
113C.Calpurnius Piso Frugi 67 př.Kr.
114L.Scribonius Libo 62 př.Kr.
115CN Plancius 55 př.Kr.
116Řím republika-konvolut
117Vespasian 69-79
119Domitian 81-96
121Traian 98-117
122Antonius Pius 138-161
124Faustina st. +141
125Marcus Aurelius 161-180
127Řím císařství-konvolut
128Septimus Severus 193-211
129Caracalla 198-217
130Macrinus 217-218
131Elagabalus 218-222
133Alexander Severus 222-235
134Julia Mamaea +235
135Maximinus I. Thrax 235-238
136Gordianus III. 238-244
141Philippus I. Arabs 244-249
144Herennius Etruscus 250-251
145Claudius II. Gothicus 268-270
147Aurelianus 270-275
StranaPoložkyObdobí
4151Tacitus 275-276
152Probus 276-282
158Numerianus 283-284
159Diocletianus 284-294
160Maximianus 285-310
163Constantinus I. 306-337
178Licinius I. 308-324
182Constantinus II. 316-337
183Constantinus II. Caesar 316-337
189Delmatius 335-337
190Constantinus II. 337-340
191Constantius II. 337-361
193Constantius Gallus 351-354
194Valens 364-378
198Gratianus 367-383
200Valentinianus II. 375-392
StranaPoložkyObdobí
5201Valentinianus II. 375-392
202Theodusius I. 379-395
203Arcadius 383-408
204Řím císařství-konvolut
205Cappadocia-Eusebia Caesarea, Traian 98-117
206Cappadocia-Caesarea, Hadrian 117-138
207Egypt-Alexandria, Nero a Tiberius 54-68 n.l.
208Egypt-Alexandria, Nero 54-68 n.l.
209Judaea, Herodes Agrippa 37-44n.l.
210Judaea, Antonius Felix prokurátor, 52-60 n.l.
211Judaea, 1. povstání 66-70 n.l.
212Makedonie-Thessaloniké, Tiberius 14-37n.l.
213Moesia inf.-Nicopolis, Caracalla 209-211
214Moesia inf.-Nicopolis, Julia Domna
215Syrie-Gadara, Faustina st.
216Troas-Alexandria, Gallienus 253-268
217Johan II. Comnenus 1118-1143
219Indie, Král.Avanti-Narbada 350 př.Kr.
220Indie, Habbárovci ze Sandu 870-1000
221Indie, Indosasánovci v Gujaratu 950-1050
222Indie, Kashmir
225Indie, Mauryové-Samprati 216-207 př.Kr.
228Indie, Gupta-král.Maitraků z Valabhi 470-800
229Barma-Král.Michen-Srikshetra 750-835
230Abbásidé,Mansur I. AH 350-366
231Ghaznavidé,Mahmud ibn Sebuktegin AH 388-421
234Rasulidé v Jemenu, Al Din Yusuf I. 647-694
235Samanidé, Nasr II. Ibn Ahmed AH 301-321
236Timuridé, Shah Rukh ibn Timur AH 807-850
238Chorezm, Ala al Din Mohammed ibn Tekesh AH 596-617
239Emirát Buchara, Sayid Abdul Ahad 1885-1911
240Osmanská říše, Murad I. 761-791 AH
241Osmanská říše, Bayezid I. 791-805 AH
242Osmanská říše, Murad II. 824-848 AH
243Osmanská říše, Mohammed II. 855-886 AH
244Osmanská říše, Bayezid II. 886-918 AH
245Osmanská říše, Selim I. 918-926 AH
246Břetislav I. 1034-1055
247Vratislav II. 1061-1092
StranaPoložkyObdobí
6251Ota I. Sličný 1061-1087
252Břetislav II. 1092-1100
255Bořivoj II. 1100-1107, 1118-20
259Bořivoj II., druhá vláda 1118 - 1120
260Lutold na Znojemsku 1092-97, 1100-1112
262Vladislav I. 1109-1118, 1120-25
266doba Soběslava I. 1125-1140
267Morava, anonymní obol
268Václav na Olomoucku 1126-1130
270Vladislav, syn Soběslava I. 1137-1140 nebo Vladislav II. 1140-1172
271Morava, ražby pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, anonymní SCS WENCESLAVS
279Vratislav Brněnský 1123-29, 1130-1156
282Morava, ražby pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, nepřidělené ražby
288Široké feniky pro 2. křížovou výpravu 1147-48
291Ota III. Dětleb na Olomoucku 1140-1160
292Vladislav II. 1140-1172
297Soběslav II. 1173-1179
298Václav I. 1230-1253
299Vladislav III., markrabě moravský, 1246 - 1247
StranaPoložkyObdobí
7301Přemysl Otakar II. 1253-1278
315Václav II. 1278-1305
331Jan Lucemburský 1310-1346
341Karel IV. 1346-1378
349Václav IV. 1378-1419
StranaPoložkyObdobí
8351Václav IV. 1378-1419
357Jošt, markrabě moravský 1375-1411
363Albrecht Rakouský, markrabě moravský 1423-1453
366Morava, městská mincovna Brno 1439-1452
368Morava, městská mincovna Brno po r.1457
370Jihlava, 2.pol.15.stol.
372Znojmo-město, 2. pol. 15. století
373městské peníze 15.stol.
374Zhořelec město, druhá pol. 15.stol.
376Jiří z Poděbrad 1458-1471
377Vladislav II. Jagellonský 1471-1516
382Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
383Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
385Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
392Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
StranaPoložkyObdobí
9401Rudolf II. 1576-1611
437Matyáš II. 1611-1619
438České stavy 1619-1620
443Moravské stavy 1619-1620
448Fridrich Falcký 1619-1620
StranaPoložkyObdobí
10451Fridrich Falcký 1619-1620
453Ferdinand II. 1619-1637 kiprová mince
458Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
470Evangelické slezské stavy 1633-1635
471Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
476Leopold I. 1657-1705
493Josef I. 1705-1711
496Karel VI. 1711-1740
StranaPoložkyObdobí
11501Marie Terezie 1740-1780
503Josef II. 1780-1790
505František II. 1792-1835
514Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
517Slezsko nepřidělené, 13.stol.
518Kožichov město, 15.stol.
519Krnov, Jiří Friedrich 1543-1603
520Krnov, Jan Jiří 1607-1621
525Lehnice-Břeh, Johann Christian a Jiří Rudolf 1603-1621
530Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří, Ludvík a Christian 1653-1663
532Lehnice-Břeh, Christian 1654-1672
535Münsterberg-Olešnice, Karel II. 1587-1617
537Nisa - městská ražba 15.století
538Opava město, 15 stol.
541Opava knížectví, Karel Lichtenstein 1614-1627
544Opolí město
546Ratiboř město
547Svídnice město
548Těšínsko-Osvětimsko
549Těšínsko, Alžběta Lukrécie
550Württemberg-Olešnice, Sylvius Friedrich 1668-1697
StranaPoložkyObdobí
12551Württemberg-Olešnice, Sylvius Friedrich 1668-1697
554Podstatzky-Liechtenstein Adolf 1805-1898, představený Řádu Maltézských rytířů
555Valdštejn Albrecht 1624-1634
556Aquileia patriarchát, Ludwig II. Von Teck 1412-1420
559Bamberg biskupství, Lothar Franz von Schönborn 1693-1729
561Dorpat biskupství, Johannn VI. 1528-1543
562Linz biskupství, Franz Maria Doppelbauer 1845-1908
563Olomouc biskupství, Leopold Vilém 1637-1662
566Olomouc biskupství, Karel II. Lichtenstein 1664-1695
573Olomouc biskupství, Karel III. Lotrinský 1695-1711
575Paderborn biskupství, Ferdinand von Bayern 1618-1650
576Pasov biskupství, Ernst von Bayern 1517-1540,
577Salzburg arcibiskupství, Johann II. Reisberg 1429-1441
578Salzburg arcibiskupství, Ernst von Bayern 1540-1554
579Salzburg arcibiskupství, Michael von Kuenburg 1554-1560
580Salzburg arcibiskupství, Johann J.Khuen von Belasi 1560-1586
582Salzburg arcibiskupství, Wolf Dietrich Raitenau 1587 - 1612
583Salzburg arcibiskupství, Jakub Arnošt Liechtenstein 1747-1749
584Vratislav biskupství, Karel Rakouský 1608-1624
585Vratislav biskupství, Friedrich von Hessen 1671-1682
586Vratislav biskupství, Franz Ludwig von Pfalz-Neuburg 1683-1732
588VATIKÁN, Innocenc XI. 1676-1689
589Würzburg biskupství, Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim 1755-1779
590NÁBOŽENSKÉ MEDAILE
593vévodové Rakous a Štýrska 1190-1210
594Korutany, Bernhard 1202-1256
595Leopold VI. cca 1210-1230
600Přemysl Otakar II. 1260-1276
StranaPoložkyObdobí
13601Přemysl Otakar II. 1260-1276
603Rudolf Habsburský 1276-1282
604Friedrich Sličný jako král 1314-1330
605Albrecht II. 1330-1358
606Wiener Hausgenossen Liephart, po r.1463
607Ferdinand I. 1521/2-1564
609arcivévoda Karel Štýrský 1564-1590
610Rudolf II. 1576-1611
612arcivévoda Maxmilián Tyrolský 1612-1618
613Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
615arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
619arcivévoda Ferdinand Karel 1632-1662
626Leopold I. 1657-1705
645Josef I. 1705-1711
647Karel VI. 1711-1740
650Marie Terezie 1740-1780
StranaPoložkyObdobí
14651Marie Terezie 1740-1780
656František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
659Josef II. 1780-1790
662Leopold II. 1790-1792
663Josef II. 1780-1790
665František II. 1792-1835
StranaPoložkyObdobí
15701František II. 1792-1835
705Ferdinand V. 1792-1835
709Štěpán I. 997-1038
710Ondřej I. 1046-1060
712kníže Gejza 1064-1074
713Ladislav I. 1077-1095
714Koloman 1095-1116
715Štefan II. 1116-1131
716Béla II. 1131-1141
724Nepřidělená ražba 12.stol
725Gejza II.1141-1162
727Štefan III. 1162-1172
729Belo III. 1172-1196
734Ondřej II. 1205-1235
735Belo IV. 1235-1270
740Štefan V. 1270-1272
742Karel Robert z Anjou 1307-1342
748Ludvík I. Veliký 1342-1382
StranaPoložkyObdobí
16751Ludvík I. Veliký 1342-1382
752Marie 1382-1395
756Zikmund Lucemburský 1387-1437
763Albrecht 1437-1439
764Matyáš Korvín 1458-1490
767Vladislav II. Jagelonský 1490-1516
770Ludvík II. 1516-1526
771Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
780Jan Zápolský 1526-1540
781Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
787Rudolf II. 1576-1611
791Matyáš II. 1608 - 1619
795Gabriel Bethlen 1613-1629
796Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
799Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
17801Leopold I. 1657-1705
826František II. Rákoczi 1703-1711
828Josef I. 1705-1711
829Karel VI. 1711-1740
832Marie Terezie 1470-1780
835František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
836Josef II. 1780-1790
840František II. 1792-1835
StranaPoložkyObdobí
18851František II. 1792-1835
861Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
867Leopold I.
868Karel VI.
870František I.
871Leopold II.
872Belgické povstání 1789-1790
873František II.
876Ferdinand V.
879FJI 1848-1916, Revoluce 1848-1849
StranaPoložkyObdobí
19901FJI 1848-1916, Revoluce 1848-1849
937FJI 1848-1916, Revoluce 1848-1849 F
938FJI 1848-1916, Revoluce 1848-1849
StranaPoložkyObdobí
20951FJI 1848-1916, Revoluce 1848-1849
969LITERATURA
983Baden-Durlach, Karl Ludwig Friedrich 1811-1818
984Bavorsko, Vilém IV. a Ludvík X. 1516-1545
985Bavorsko, Maxmilián I. 1598-1651
986Bavorsko, Ludvík II. 1864-1886
987Brandenburg-Bayereuth, Friedrich Christian 1763-1769
988Branibory-Prusko, Albrecht 1526-1568
991Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Georg Ludwig 1698-1714
992Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand 1780-1806
994Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel, Julius 1568-1589
995Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
997Hagenau město
998Hall-Švábsko 14.st.
999Hamburg město
1000Hessen-Kassel, Ludwig II. 1413 - 1458
StranaPoložkyObdobí
211001Hessen-Kassel, Ludwig II. 1413 - 1458
1002Hessen-Kassel, Wilhelm VII. 1736-1760, Cu haléř 1753, Wilhelm IX. 1794-1821
1003Hessen-Darmstadt
1004Hessen
1006Horní Falc, Ruprecht I. 1350-1390
1007Jülich-Cleve-Berg, mezivládí 1609-1624
1008Kempten město
1009konvolut drobných mincí 16./17. stol
1010Lüneburg město
1011Mecklenburg-Güstrow, Hans Albrecht II. 1610-1628
1012Norimberk město
1016Oldenburg hrabství, Anton Günther 1603-1667
1017Pfalz-Zweibrücken, Johann I. 1569-1604
1018Řezno město
1019Tecklenburg hrabství, Adolf von Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda 1606-1625
1020Schaumburg hrabství, Ernst in Pinenberg 1601-1622
1021Solms-Lich, Ernst, Eberhard a Herman Adolf
1022Sasko, Friedrich III. + Albrecht 1486-1500
1023Sasko, Ernst a Albrecht, polovina 15. stol.
1024Sasko - Albertinská linie, Christian I. 1586-1591
1025Sasko - Albertinská linie, Christian, Johann, Georg a August (1601-1611)
1028Sasko-Alt Gotha, Johann Friedrich 1554-1567
1029Sasko, Coburg-Gotha, Ernst II. 1844-1893
1030Sasko-Gotha
1031Sasko, Gotha-Altenburg, Friedrich III.
1032Sasko-Meiningen, Bernhard Erich Freund 1803-1866
1033Sasko-Meiningen, Bernard Friedrich 1821-1866
1034Sasko-Míšeň
1038Sasko-Výmar, Johann Ernst a bratři 1605-1640
1039Sasko-Výmar
1040Schwarzburg-Sonderhausem
1041Stolberg-Ortenberg, Ludwig Georg 1572-1618
1042Stolberg-Königstein, Ludwig II. 1553-1574
1043ČSR 1918-1939
StranaPoložkyObdobí
221051ČSR 1918-1939
1061PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1063SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
1069ČSR 1945-1992
1085ČR 1993-
StranaPoložkyObdobí
231101ČR 1993-
1107Slovensko 1993-
1136Bulharsko, Boris III. 1918-1943
1137Černá Hora, Nikola I. 1860-1918
1138Dánsko, Kristian IX.
1139Francie, Chateau-Renaud, Margarethe von Lothringen 1614-1629
1140Holandsko
1141Jugoslávie, Alexandr I. 1921-1934
1142Kypr
1143Maďarsko
1147Malta
1148Monako, Honoratus II. 1604-1662
1149Monako, Luis II. 1922-1949
1150Monako, Rainer III. 1949-
StranaPoložkyObdobí
241151Neapol-království, Karel II. 1665-1700
1152Německo-Výmarská republika
1153Německo III. říše 1933-1945
1160NDR
1161Německo po r.1990
1163Nizozemí, Campen město
1167Nizozemí, Deventer město
1168Nizozemí, Reckheim hrabství, Ernst von Aspremont-Lynden 1603-1636
1170Nizozemí, Zwolle město
1172Nizozemí, Východní Frísko, Enno III. 1599-1626
1173Polsko, Zikmund I. Starý 1506-1548
1181Polsko, Zikmund III. Vasa 1587-1632
1190Polsko, Jan Kazimír 1648-1668
1191Polsko
1196Polsko-Německá okupace 1914-1918
1197Ghetto Lodž (Litzmannstadt)
1198Polsko
1199Rakousko republika
1200Rusko, Michail Fjodorovič Romanov 1613 - 1645
StranaPoložkyObdobí
251201Rusko, Kateřina II. 1762 - 1796
1207Rusko, Pavel I.1796-1801
1208Rusko, Alexander I. 1801-1825
1210Rusko, Mikuláš II. 1894-1917
1212SSSR 1923-1991
1213Rusko po r. 1991
1215San Marino
1217Srbsko
1218Švédsko, Oskar II. 1872-1907
1219Švýcarsko, Schaffhausen-město
1220Švýcarsko, Zug-město
1221Velká Británie
1222Austrálie
1223Brazílie
1224Cook Islands, Alžběta II. 1953-
1226Čína-Provincie Hu-Peh
1227Dánská Západní Indie
1228Fidji
1229Mexiko
1231USA
1233Rakousko-Uhersko
1241ČSR 1918-1939
1248PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
StranaPoložkyObdobí
261251ČESKOSLOVENSKO 1945-1992
1252SLOVENSKO 1993-
1253MEDAILE DLE AUTORŮ
1267MEDAILE A VYZNAMENÁNÍ DLE MÍST
1292MEDAILE HOSPODÁŘSKÉ
1297MEDAILE SPORTOVNÍ
1303ÚČELOVÉ ZNÁMKY
1313FALERISTIKA

Copyright 2018 KM NUMIS s.r.o.