KM NUMIS s.r.o.

Nabídkový katalog na aukci dne 8. června 2019

StranaPoložkyObdobí
11Keltové-Bójové
2Byzanc, Justin II. 565-578
3Byzanc, Focas 602-610
4Byzanc, Heraclius a syn 610-641
5Byzanc, Justinian I. 527-565
6Rakousko, Albrecht II. 1330-1358
7Marie Terezie 1740-1780
8František Lotrinský 1745-1765
9František II.
11Ferdinand V.
13FJI 1848-1916
19Olomouc, Wolfgang Hanibal Schrattenbach 1711-1738
20Attika-Atheny po 449 př.Kr.
21Caria, Tabai, 1. stol.př.Kr.
22Egypt, Ptolemaios X. a Kleopatra III. 107-101 př.Kr.
23Korint 350-300 př.n.l.
24Makedonie Neapolis 411-348 př.Kr.
25Makedonie, Philip II. 359-336 př.Kr.
26Pergamon 2.-1. stol. př.Kr.
27Rhodos 88-43 př.Kr.
28Keltové-Bójové
31Keltové-Eraviskové
33Anonym po r. 211 př.Kr.
34P.Cornelius Sulla, 151 př.Kr.
35M.Junius Silanus, 145 př.Kr.
36M.Papirius Carbo 122 př.Kr.
37C.Vibius Pansa 90 př.Kr.
39Cn.Cornelius Lentulus Clodianus 88 př.Kr.
40P. Crepusius, C.M.Limetanus, L.M.Censorius 82 př.Kr.
41Augustus 27 př.Kr.
42Nero 54-68 n.l.
43Titus jako caesar 78-79 n.l.
44Nerva 96-98 n.l.
45Hadrian 117-138
46Antonius Pius 138-161
47Julia Domna 193-217 n.l.
48Gordian III. 238-244
49Gallienus 253-268
StranaPoložkyObdobí
251Gallienus 253-268
53Tetricus I. 268-270
54Quintillus 270, leden - duben
55Aurelian 270-275
66Tacitus 275-276
67Probus 276-282
77Carinus 283-285
78Diocletian 284-305
79Constantinus I. Chlorus 293-305
80Maximianus Herculius 286-305
85Maximinus II. Daia 305-313
88Maxentius 306-312
89Licinius 308-325
92Constantin I. 306-337
98Crispus 317-326
99Constantin II. 317-337
StranaPoložkyObdobí
3101Constans 337-350
105Constantius II. 324-361
107Constantius II. 337-361 jako augustus
108Valens 364-378
109Valentinian I. 364-375
110Gratian 367-383
113Honorius 393-423
115Egypt-Alexandria, Nero 54-68
116Egypt-Alexandria, Salonina 254-268
117Egypt-Alexandria, Aurelian 270-275
118Egypt-Alexandria, Diocletian 284-305
120Sýrie-Antiochie, Caracalla 196-217
121Sýrie-Antiochie, Elagabalus 218-222
122Sýrie-Antiochie, Philipp I. 244-249
123Sýrie-Antiochie, Otacilia Severa, manž. Philippa I. 244-249
124Sýrie-Antiochie, Traianus Decius 249-251
126Arabia Felix - Mimyarité, Amdan Bayyin (80-100 n.l.)
128Indo-Skytové, Azez II. 35 př.Kr. - 5 n.l.
129Justinianus I. 527-565
130Justinus II. 565-578
131Leo VI. 886-912
132Manuel I. Comnenus 1143-1180
133Alexius III. Angelus Comnenus 1195-1203
134Francie, Méty - město
135Boleslav II. 967-999
136Vratislav II. 1061-1092
140Lutold na Znojemsku 1092-1113
141Soběslav I. 1125-1140
143Morava, ražby pro 2.křížovou výpravu 1147-48, anonymní SCS WENCESLAVS
146Vratislav Brněnský 1123-29, 1130-1156
147Vladislav II. 1140-1172
StranaPoložkyObdobí
4151Vladislav II. 1140-1172
162Soběslav II. 1173-1179
164Bedřich 1173, 1179-81, 1182-89
168Přemysl Otakar I. 1197-1230
170Česko-míšeňská skupina ražeb cca 1210 - 1230
171Přemysl, markrabě moravský 1228-1239
172Vladislav III. 1246-1247
173Přemysl Otakar II. 1253-1278
187Václav II. 1278-1305
192Václav II. 1278-1305 grošové období
StranaPoložkyObdobí
5201Václav II. 1278-1305 grošové období
204Jan Lucemburský 1310-1346
218Karel IV. 1346-1378
224Václav IV. 1378-1419
233Jošt, markrabě moravský 1375-1411
238Morava, městská mincovna Brno po r. 1457
239Jihlava, město, druhá polovina 15.stol.
241Znojmo, město, druhá polovina 15. stol.
242Zhořelec město, druhá pol. 15.stol.
244Kladsko, Půta z Častolovic 1431-1454
245Jiří z Poděbrad 1458-1471
247Vladislav II. 1471-1516
StranaPoložkyObdobí
6251Vladislav II. 1471-1516
259Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
260Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
265Maxmilián II. 1564-1576
271Rudolf II. 1576-1612
293Matyáš II. 1611-1619
295České stavy 1619-1620
297Moravské stavy 1619-1620
StranaPoložkyObdobí
7301Moravské stavy 1619-1620
303Fridrich Falcký 1619-1620
307Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
StranaPoložkyObdobí
8351Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
358Evangelické slezské stavy 1633-1635
359Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
370Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
9401Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
10451Leopold I. 1657-1705
465Josef I. 1705-1711
470Karel VI. 1711-1740
476Marie Terezie 1740-1780
480František I. Lotrinský
481Josef II.
482František II. 1792-1835
497Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
StranaPoložkyObdobí
11501Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
504Josef I. 1705-1711
506Hlohov knížectví, Jindřich III. 1273-1309
507Javor-město, 15. stol.
508Krnov, Johann Georg 1607-1621
510Krosno, Jan Kostrzynski 1535-1571
511Lehnice-Břeh, Joachim Friedrich 1586-1602
512Lehnice-Břeh, Johann Christian a Jiří Rudolf 1603-1621
513Lehnice-Břeh, Ludvík 1654-1663
514Lehnice-Břeh, Jiří Vilém 1673-1675
515Münsterberg-Olešnice, Karel II. 1587-1617
517Opava město, 15 stol.
518Ratiboř město
519Svídnice město
520Těšín město
521Těšínsko-Osvětimsko
522Těšínsko, Alžběta Lukrécie 1625-1653
525Württemberg-Olešnice, Sylvius Fridrich 1668-1697
526Würtemberg-Olešnice, Christian Ulrich, 1668 - 1704
528Liechtenstein, Franz Josef 1772-1781
529Liechtenstein, Johann 1858-1929
531Montfort, Hugo IV. 1619-1662
532Montfort, Anton III. 1693-1732
533Montfort, Ernst Josef 1743-1758
535Schwarzenberg Josef Adam 1732-1782
536Šlik Jindřich 1612 - 1650
539Trautson Pavel Sixt 1615-1621
540Valdštejn Albrecht 1583-1634
543Antonio Panciera 1402-1411
544Johann VI. von Aspermont 1636-1661
545Johann Christoph von Westerstetten 1612-1636
546Hugo Landenberg 1496 - 1529
549Johann Friedrich Karl 1743-1763
550Leopold Vilém 1637-1662
StranaPoložkyObdobí
12551Leopold Vilém 1637-1662
556Karel II. Lichtenstein 1664-1695
565Karel III. Lotrinský 1695-1711
569Rudolf Jan 1819-1831
570Ernst von Bayern 1517-1540
574Friedrich IV. 1441-1452 nebo Zikmund I. 1542-1461
575Leonard Keutschach 1495-1519
577Matyáš Lang z Wellenburgu 1519-1540
579Arnošt Bavorský 1540-1554
580Johann Jakob Khuen von Belasi 1560-1586
581Wolf Dietrich z Raitenau 1587-1612
585Paris Lodron 1619-1653
587Guidobald Thun-Hohenstein 1654-1668
591Max Gandolf z Khüenburku 1668-1687
596Johann Ernst Thun-Hohenstein 1687-1709
StranaPoložkyObdobí
13601Johann Ernst Thun-Hohenstein 1687-1709
608Franz Anton Harrach 1709-1727
619Ondřej Jakub Ditrichstein 1747-1753
620Zikmund III. Schrattenbach 1753-1771
624Jeroným Colloredo 1772-1803)
625Ferdinand, arc. rakouský 1803-1806
627Karel Lotrinský 1592-1607
628Karl Caspar von der Leyen 1652-1676
629Karel Ra kouský 1608-1624
630Friedrich von Hessen 1671-1682
631Karl Philipp 1749-1754
632Christoph Franz von Hutten 1724-1729
633NÁBOŽENSKÉ MEDAILE
634LITERATURA
649Korutany, Bernard 1202-1256
650Leopold VI. cca 1210-1230
654období 1230-1250
655Rudolf Habsburský 1276-1281
656Albrecht III. 1365-1395
658Vilém a Albrecht 1395-1406
660Wiener Hausgenossen Liephart, po r.1463
662Maxmilián I. 1493-1519
663Ferdinand I. 1521/2-1564
666Rudolf II. 1576-1611
670Ferdinand II. jako arcivévoda 1592-1618 
673Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
681Tyroly, arcivévoda Leopold 1620-1632
682Tyroly, arc. Ferdinand Karel 1632-1662
690Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
693Leopold I. 1657-1705
StranaPoložkyObdobí
14701Leopold I. 1657-1705
719Josef I. 1705-1711
723Karel VI. 1711-1740
728Marie Terezie 1740-1780
739František I. Lotrinský 1745-1765
743Josef II. 1780-1790
StranaPoložkyObdobí
15751Josef II. 1780-1790
752Belgické povstání 1789-1790
753Leopold II. 1790-1792
758František II. 1792-1835
StranaPoložkyObdobí
16801František II. 1792-1835
828Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
837Štěpán II. 1116-1131
838Béla II. 1131-1141
839polovina 12. století
840Václav III. 1301-1305
84313./14.století
844Zikmund Lucemburský 1387-1437
845Albrecht Rakouský 1437-1439
847Vladislav II. Jagellonský 1490-1516
848Ludvík Jagellonský 1516-1526
849Jan Zápolský 1526-1540
850Ferdinand I. 1526-1564
StranaPoložkyObdobí
17851Rudolf II. 1576-1611
852Ferdinand II. 1619-1637
853Ferdinand III. 1637-1657
854Leopold I. 1657-1705
884Josef I. 1705-1711
886Karel VI. 1711-1740
888Marie Terezie 1740-1780
897František Lotrinský 1745-1765
898Josef II. 1765-1790
StranaPoložkyObdobí
18901Josef II. 1765-1790
902František II. 1792-1835
944Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
StranaPoložkyObdobí
19951Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
953Sigismund Báthori 1581 - 1602
954Stephan Bocskai 1604 - 1606
955Gabriel Báthori 1608 - 1613
957Gabriel Bethlen 1613 - 1629
959Ferdinand IV.
960Karel VI. 1711-1740
961Karel VII. 1742-1745
962František Lotrinský 1745-1765
963Josef II. 1765-1790
964František II. 1792-1835
965Ferdinand V. 1835-1848
966STŘELECKÉ MEDAILE
973Revoluce 1848-1849
976FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
201001FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
211051FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
221101FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
231151FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
241201FJI 1848-1916
StranaPoložkyObdobí
251251FJI 1848-1916
1282Karel I. 1916-1918
1290ČSR 1918-1939
StranaPoložkyObdobí
261301ČSR 1918-1939
1342PROTEKTORÁT Č+M
1345SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
StranaPoložkyObdobí
271351SLOVENSKÝ ŠTÁT 1939-1945
1357ČSR 1945-1992
StranaPoložkyObdobí
281401ČSR 1945-1992
1406ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA 1993-
StranaPoložkyObdobí
291451ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA 1993-
1453SLOVENSKO 1993-
1498Rakousko-Uhersko
StranaPoložkyObdobí
301501Rakousko-Uhersko
1502ČSR 1918-1939
1506Protektorát Č+M
1514Slovensko 1939-1945
1515Uzbekistán
1516Anhalt-Bernburg, Viktor Friedrich 1721-1765
1517Augsburg, Eberhard 1515-1535
1522Augsburg-město, 1 krejcar 1623
1524Baden, Karl Friedrich 1738-1806
1525Bavorsko - Mnichov, Pasov a Oetting
1526Bavorsko, Albrecht IV., 1505 - 1508
1528Bavorsko, Maxmilián I. 1598-1651
1529Bavorsko, Maxmilián II. Emanuel 1679-1726
1533Bavorsko, Karel Albrecht 1726-1745
1534Bavorsko, Ludvík II. 1864-1886
1535Brandeburg-Bayereuth, Christian 1603-1655
1536Brandenburg-Bayereuth, Christian Ernst 1655-1712
1537Branibory-Prusko, Albrecht 1526-1568
1538Brandenburg-Bayereuth, Friedrich II. 1735-1763
1540Braunschweig-Lüneburg-Callenberg, Georg Ludwig 1698-1714
1541Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August a Anton Ulrich 1685-1704
1542Braunschweig, Vilém 1831-1884
1543Dortmund-město
1544Hanau-Lichtenberg, Johann Reinhard 1599-1625
1545Hessen-Kassel, Friderich II. 1760-1785
1546Holstein-Gottorp, Johann Adolph 1590-1616
1547Isny-město
1549Jülich-Cleve-Berg, mezivládí 1609-1624
1550Kostnice-město
StranaPoložkyObdobí
311551Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rochefort, Dominik Konstantin 1789-1806
1552Mansfeld-Eisleben, Johann Georg III. 1653 - 1710
1553Nassau vévodství, Adolf 1839-1866
1555Německo 17. stol.
1556Öttingen hrabství, Wolfgang I. a Joachim 1477-1520
1559Öttingen hrabství, Wolfgang I., Martin a Ludwig XIV 1520-1522
1560Öttingen hrabství, Martin, Ludwig XIV, Karl Wolfgang a Ludwig XV 1522- 1529
1561Oldenburg hrabství, Anton Günther 1603-1667
1563Nördlingen město, Eberhard 1506-1535
1566Pfalz-Neuburg, Otto Heinrich a Philipp 1508-1548
1569Regensburg-město
1570Reuss-Greiz, Jindřich XI. 1778-1800
1571Reuss knížectví, Jindřich XXII. 1859-1902
1572Sasko
1573Sasko, Johann Georg 1615-1656
1574Sasko, albertinská linie, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854
1575Sasko-Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Fiedrich, Johann Wilhelm, Friedrich Wilhelm II.
1576Sasko-Meiningen, Bernhard II. 1821-1866
1577Sasko, království
1578Schaumburg hrabství, Ernst in Pinenberg 1601-1622
1581Schaumburg-Lippe
1582Solms-Lich, Phillipp 1590-1631
1583Švábsko, Hall
1584Ulm-město
1586Württemberg, Vilém I. 1816-1864
1589NĚMECKO CÍSAŘSTVÍ
1591NĚMECKO, VÝMARSKÁ REPUBLIKA
1592NĚMECKO 1933-1945
1599NĚMECKO - SÁRSKO POD OKUPAČNÍ SPRÁVOU
1600NSR
StranaPoložkyObdobí
321601NSR
1603Anglie, Alžběta II. 1953-
1605Belgie, Leopold III. 1934-1951
1606Belgie, Baudouin I., 1951 - 1991
1607Finsko
1609Francie, Filip II. August 1180-1223
1610Francie, Filip IV. 1285-1314
1611Francie, Chateau Renaud, Luisa Margareta von Lothringen 1614-1629
1612Francie, V.republika, 1959 -
1613Gdaňsk, svobodné město 1919-1939
1614Irsko, Jiří I. 1714-1727
1615Irsko, Jiří III. 1760-1820
1616Irsko, Jiří IV. 1820-1830
1617Irsko republika
1619Marc´Antonio Memo 1612-1615
1621Maďarsko
1622Nizozemí, Deventer město
1623Nizozemí, Campen
1628Nizozemí, Východní Frísko, Enno III. 1599-1626
1629Nizozemí - Španělské, Philip IV. 1621-1665
1630Polsko, Štěpán Bathory 1576-1586
1634Polsko, Zikmund III. Vasa 1587-1632
1643Polsko pod Švédskem, Gustav Adolf 1611-1632
1644Polsko, Jan Kazimír 1648-1668
1645Portugalsko, Petr V.
1646Ragusa-Dubrovnik, město
1647Rakousko republika
1650Rusko, Alžběta II. 1741-1762
StranaPoložkyObdobí
331651Rusko, Alžběta II. 1741-1762
1652Rusko, Mikuláš II. 1894-1917
1655Srbsko, Petar I. 1903-1918
1656SSSR
1659Švědsko, Oskar II. 1872-1907
1661Švědsko, Gustav V. 1907-1950
1664Švýcarsko, Bern
1665Švýcarsko, Haldenstein, Gubert von Salis 1722-1737
1666Švýcarsko, město Zug
1667Švýcarsko, Schaffhausen
1668Švýcarsko
1671Bolívie
1672Brazílie, Petr II.
1673Brazílie
1674Cejlon, Viktorie
1675Cookovy Ostrovy, Alžběta II. 1953-
1676Čína - provincie Fengtien
1677Japonsko - epocha Tempo, 1830 - 1844
1678Mexiko císařství, Maxmilián Habsburský 1864-1867
1679Mexiko republika
1682Nová Guinea
1683Persie
1688Straits Setlements, Jiří V.
1689Sýrie 1944-1958
1690Tunis 18.stol. (?)
1691USA
1696Hám Anton, 1899 - 1965
1697Knobloch Milan 1921-
1698Kolářský Zdeněk, 1931 - 
1699Soušek Petr
StranaPoložkyObdobí
341701Soušek Petr
1706Šejnost Josef 1878-1941
1708Španiel Otakar 1881-1955
1713Zeman Karel
1714Dašek Martin
1715MEDAILE DLE MÍST
1740MEDAILE HOSPODÁŘSKÉ
1741MEDAILE PODLE ZEMÍ
1746MEDAILE RŮZNÉ
StranaPoložkyObdobí
351751MEDAILE RŮZNÉ
1752SPORTOVNÍ MEDAILE A PLAKETY
1770ÚČELOVÉ ZNÁMKY
1796JINÉ
1797FALERISTIKA

Copyright 2019 KM NUMIS s.r.o.